TwoStageCalling: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen

Aus PH-Wiki
Zur Navigation springenZur Suche springen
phwiki>Thomas.peterseil
phwiki>Thomas.peterseil
Zeile 7: Zeile 7:
<br />
<br />
==Actual list of worldwide gateways with their numbers==
==Actual list of worldwide gateways with their numbers==
 
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="tableizer-table" class="tableizer-firstrow"
! style="font-weight: bold;" | Country
!  
! style="font-weight: bold;" | City
|-  
! style="font-weight: bold;" | Access Number
| Country
|-
| City
| Access Number
|-  
| Argentina
| Argentina
| Buenos Aires
| Buenos Aires
| +54 1159839500
| +54 1159839500
|-  
|-
| Australia
| Australia
| Sydney
| Sydney
| +61 280148200
| +61 280148200
|-  
|-
| Austria
| Austria
| &nbsp;
|  
| +43 720880500
| +43 720880500
|-  
|-
| Bahrain
| Bahrain
| &nbsp;
|  
| +973 16199200
| +973 16199200
|-  
|-
| Belgium
| Belgium
| Brussels
| Brussels
| +32 28081771
| +32 28081771
|-  
|-
| Brazil
| Brazil
| Brasilia
| Brasilia
| +556135500791
| +556135500791
|-  
|-
| Brazil
| Brazil
| Florianopolis
| Florianopolis
| +554840420809
| +554840420809
|-  
|-
| Brazil
| Brazil
| Rio De Janeiro
| Rio De Janeiro
| +552135006959
| +552135006959
|-  
|-
| Brazil
| Brazil
| Sao Paulo
| Sao Paulo
| +551146803621
| +551146803621
|-  
|-
| Bulgaria
| Bulgaria
| Sofia
| Sofia
| +359 24917555
| +359 24917555
|-  
|-
| Canada
| Canada
| Calgary
| Calgary
| (403) 775-1446
| (403) 775-1446
|-  
|-
| Canada
| Canada
| Edmonton
| Edmonton
| (780) 669-9257
| (780) 669-9257
|-  
|-
| Canada
| Canada
| Halifax
| Halifax
| (902) 982-6937
| (902) 982-6937
|-  
|-
| Canada
| Canada
| London
| London
| (519) 488-9336
| (519) 488-9336
|-  
|-
| Canada
| Canada
| Montreal
| Montreal
| (514) 907-7500
| (514) 907-7500
|-  
|-
| Canada
| Canada
| Ottawa
| Ottawa
| (613) 686-4519
| (613) 686-4519
|-  
|-
| Canada
| Canada
| Quebec City
| Quebec City
| (418) 8000384
| (418) 8000384
|-  
|-
| Canada
| Canada
| St. Johns, Newfoundland
| St. Johns
| (709) 757-0060
| (709) 757-0060
|-  
|-
| Canada
| Canada
| Toronto
| Toronto
| (416) 800-4303
| (416) 800-4303
|-  
|-
| Canada
| Canada
| Toronto
| Toronto
| (647) 724-8777
| (647) 724-8777
|-  
|-
| Canada
| Canada
| Vancouver
| Vancouver
| (778) 786-3497
| (778) 786-3497
|-  
|-
| Canada
| Canada
| Winnipeg
| Winnipeg
| (204) 272-8182
| (204) 272-8182
|-  
|-
| Chile
| Chile
| Santiago
| Santiago
| +56 25813444
| +56 25813444
|-  
|-
| Costa Rica
| Costa Rica
| San Jose
| San Jose
| +506 4000 4044
| +506 4000 4044
|-  
|-
| Croatia
| Croatia
| Zagreb
| Zagreb
| +385 17776363
| +385 17776363
|-  
|-
| Cyprus
| Cyprus
| Nicosia
| Nicosia
| +357 22030500
| +357 22030500
|-  
|-
| Czech Republic
| Czech Republic
| Prague
| Prague
| +420 246019777
| +420 246019777
|-  
|-
| Denmark
| Denmark
| &nbsp;
|  
| +45 69918686
| +45 69918686
|-  
|-
| El Salvador
| El Salvador
| &nbsp;
|  
| +503 21131899
| +503 21131899
|-  
|-
| Estonia
| Estonia
| &nbsp;
|  
| +372 6681881
| +372 6681881
|-  
|-
| Finland
| Finland
| Helsinki
| Helsinki
| +358 942419200
| +358 942419200
|-  
|-
| France
| France
| Paris
| Paris
| +33 170619800
| +33 170619800
|-  
|-
| Germany
| Germany
| &nbsp;
|  
| +4969257385876
| +4969257385876
|-  
|-
| Greece
| Greece
| Athens
| Athens
| +30 2111768444
| +30 2111768444
|-  
|-
| Hungary
| Hungary
| Budapest
| Budapest
| +36 19980500
| +36 19980500
|-  
|-
| Ireland
| Ireland
| Dublin
| Dublin
| +353 15262600
| +353 15262600
|-  
|-
| Israel
| Israel
| Tel Aviv
| Tel Aviv
| +972 37219555
| +972 37219555
|-  
|-
| Italy
| Italy
| Rome
| Rome
| +39 0662207777
| +39 0662207777
|-  
|-
| Japan
| Japan
| Tokyo
| Tokyo
| +81 345209777
| +81 345209777
|-  
|-
| Latvia
| Latvia
| &nbsp;
|  
| +371 67652500
| +371 67652500
|-  
|-
| Luxembourg
| Luxembourg
| &nbsp;
|  
| +352 20880108
| +352 20880108
|-  
|-
| Malta
| Malta
| &nbsp;
|  
| +35627780107
| +35627780107
|-  
|-
| Mexico
| Mexico
| Guadalajara
| Guadalajara
| +52 3346242977
| +52 3346242977
|-  
|-
| Mexico
| Mexico
| Mexico City
| Mexico City
| +52 5511678222
| +52 5511678222
|-  
|-
| Netherlands
| Netherlands
| Amsterdam
| Amsterdam
| +31 208080808
| +31 208080808
|-  
|-
| New Zealand
| New Zealand
| Auckland
| Auckland
| +64 99250499
| +64 99250499
|-  
|-
| Norway
| Norway
| Oslo
| Oslo
| +47 21031306
| +47 21031306
|-  
|-
| Panama
| Panama
| &nbsp;
|  
| +507 8322488
| +507 8322488
|-  
|-
| Peru
| Peru
| Lima
| Lima
| +51 17085500
| +51 17085500
|-  
|-
| Poland
| Poland
| Warsaw
| Warsaw
| +48 223982688
| +48 223982688
|-  
|-
| Portugal
| Portugal
| Lisbon
| Lisbon
| +351 308803219
| +351 308803219
|-  
|-
| Puerto Rico
| Puerto Rico
| Bayamon Norte
| Bayamon Norte
| (787) 395-7140
| (787) 395-7140
|-  
|-
| Romania
| Romania
| &nbsp;
|  
| +40 318103500
| +40 318103500
|-  
|-
| Russia
| Russia
| Astrakhan
| Astrakhan
| +78512465466
| +78512465466
|-  
|-
| Russia
| Russia
| Chelyabinsk
| Chelyabinsk
| +73512220915
| +73512220915
|-  
|-
| Russia
| Russia
| Izhevsk
| Izhevsk
| +73412958499
| +73412958499
|-  
|-
| Russia
| Russia
| Kazan
| Kazan
| +78432023799
| +78432023799
|-  
|-
| Russia
| Russia
| Krasnoyarsk
| Krasnoyarsk
| +73912050915
| +73912050915
|-  
|-
| Russia
| Russia
| Moscow
| Moscow
| +74999991233
| +74999991233
|-  
|-
| Russia
| Russia
| Moscow
| Moscow
| +74959883354
| +74959883354
|-  
|-
| Russia
| Russia
| Nizhny Novgorod
| Nizhny Novgorod
| +78312332545
| +78312332545
|-  
|-
| Russia
| Russia
| Novosibirsk
| Novosibirsk
| +73832370050
| +73832370050
|-  
|-
| Russia
| Russia
| Perm
| Perm
| +73422700915
| +73422700915
|-  
|-
| Russia
| Russia
| Saint-Petersburg
| Saint-Petersburg
| +78126120008
| +78126120008
|-  
|-
| Russia
| Russia
| Tula
| Tula
| +74872714355
| +74872714355
|-  
|-
| Russia
| Russia
| Ufa
| Ufa
| +73472242005
| +73472242005
|-  
|-
| Singapore
| Singapore
| &nbsp;
|  
| +65 31581212
| +65 31581212
|-  
|-
| Slovakia
| Slovakia
| Bratislava
| Bratislava
| +421 233002555
| +421 233002555
|-  
|-
| Slovenia
| Slovenia
| Ljubljana
| Ljubljana
| +386 16001422
| +386 16001422
|-  
|-
| South Africa
| South Africa
| Johannesburg
| Johannesburg
| +27105002854
| +27105002854
|-  
|-
| Spain
| Spain
| Barcelona
| Barcelona
| +34 931815653
| +34 931815653
|-  
|-
| Spain
| Spain
| Madrid
| Madrid
| +34 911883777
| +34 911883777
|-  
|-
| Sweden
| Sweden
| Stockholm
| Stockholm
| +46 852500111
| +46 852500111
|-  
|-
| Switzerland
| Switzerland
| Zurich
| Zurich
| +41 435006262
| +41 435006262
|-  
|-
| United Kingdom
| United Kingdom
| London
| London
| +44 2033556363
| +44 2033556363
|-  
|-
| United States
| United States
| Albuquerque
| Albuquerque
| (505) 225-8243
| (505) 225-8243
|-  
|-
| United States
| United States
| Charlotte
| Charlotte
| +19802020283
| +19802020283
|-  
|-
| United States
| United States
| Chicago
| Chicago
| (312) 253-4880
| (312) 253-4880
|-  
|-
| United States
| United States
| Houston
| Houston
| (713) 474-2323
| (713) 474-2323
|-  
|-
| United States
| United States
| Los Angeles
| Los Angeles
| (213) 221-3799
| (213) 221-3799
|-  
|-
| United States
| United States
| New York
| New York
| (646) 843-6969
| (646) 843-6969
|-  
|-
| United States
| United States
| Phoenix
| Phoenix
| (602) 354-9444
| (602) 354-9444
|-  
|-
| United States
| United States
| San Diego
| San Diego
| (619) 330-9640
| (619) 330-9640
|-  
|-
| United States
| United States
| San Francisco
| San Francisco
| (650) 360-0999
| (650) 360-0999
|-  
|-
| United States
| United States
| Santa Barbara
| Santa Barbara
| (805) 308-9649
| (805) 308-9649
|-  
|-
| United States
| United States
| Seattle
| Seattle
| (206) 420-5904
| (206) 420-5904
|-  
|-
| United States
| United States
| Spokane, WA
| Spokane
| (509) 931-0459
| (509) 931-0459
|-  
|-
| United States
| United States
| Tacoma, WA
| Tacoma
| (253) 343-1529
| (253) 343-1529
|}
|}

Version vom 16. Juli 2016, 15:32 Uhr

Two stage caling

Goal

To make international phonecalls for local rates.

How does it work?

You call a gateway number in your country and then you can call the international number.

Actual list of worldwide gateways with their numbers

Country City Access Number
Argentina Buenos Aires +54 1159839500
Australia Sydney +61 280148200
Austria +43 720880500
Bahrain +973 16199200
Belgium Brussels +32 28081771
Brazil Brasilia +556135500791
Brazil Florianopolis +554840420809
Brazil Rio De Janeiro +552135006959
Brazil Sao Paulo +551146803621
Bulgaria Sofia +359 24917555
Canada Calgary (403) 775-1446
Canada Edmonton (780) 669-9257
Canada Halifax (902) 982-6937
Canada London (519) 488-9336
Canada Montreal (514) 907-7500
Canada Ottawa (613) 686-4519
Canada Quebec City (418) 8000384
Canada St. Johns (709) 757-0060
Canada Toronto (416) 800-4303
Canada Toronto (647) 724-8777
Canada Vancouver (778) 786-3497
Canada Winnipeg (204) 272-8182
Chile Santiago +56 25813444
Costa Rica San Jose +506 4000 4044
Croatia Zagreb +385 17776363
Cyprus Nicosia +357 22030500
Czech Republic Prague +420 246019777
Denmark +45 69918686
El Salvador +503 21131899
Estonia +372 6681881
Finland Helsinki +358 942419200
France Paris +33 170619800
Germany +4969257385876
Greece Athens +30 2111768444
Hungary Budapest +36 19980500
Ireland Dublin +353 15262600
Israel Tel Aviv +972 37219555
Italy Rome +39 0662207777
Japan Tokyo +81 345209777
Latvia +371 67652500
Luxembourg +352 20880108
Malta +35627780107
Mexico Guadalajara +52 3346242977
Mexico Mexico City +52 5511678222
Netherlands Amsterdam +31 208080808
New Zealand Auckland +64 99250499
Norway Oslo +47 21031306
Panama +507 8322488
Peru Lima +51 17085500
Poland Warsaw +48 223982688
Portugal Lisbon +351 308803219
Puerto Rico Bayamon Norte (787) 395-7140
Romania +40 318103500
Russia Astrakhan +78512465466
Russia Chelyabinsk +73512220915
Russia Izhevsk +73412958499
Russia Kazan +78432023799
Russia Krasnoyarsk +73912050915
Russia Moscow +74999991233
Russia Moscow +74959883354
Russia Nizhny Novgorod +78312332545
Russia Novosibirsk +73832370050
Russia Perm +73422700915
Russia Saint-Petersburg +78126120008
Russia Tula +74872714355
Russia Ufa +73472242005
Singapore +65 31581212
Slovakia Bratislava +421 233002555
Slovenia Ljubljana +386 16001422
South Africa Johannesburg +27105002854
Spain Barcelona +34 931815653
Spain Madrid +34 911883777
Sweden Stockholm +46 852500111
Switzerland Zurich +41 435006262
United Kingdom London +44 2033556363
United States Albuquerque (505) 225-8243
United States Charlotte +19802020283
United States Chicago (312) 253-4880
United States Houston (713) 474-2323
United States Los Angeles (213) 221-3799
United States New York (646) 843-6969
United States Phoenix (602) 354-9444
United States San Diego (619) 330-9640
United States San Francisco (650) 360-0999
United States Santa Barbara (805) 308-9649
United States Seattle (206) 420-5904
United States Spokane (509) 931-0459
United States Tacoma (253) 343-1529